• +++ 03.07.2020: Geplanter Saisonstart am 5./6. September 2020 +++
  • +++ 03.07.2020: Geplanter Saisonstart am 5./6. September 2020 +++
  • +++ 03.07.2020: Geplanter Saisonstart am 5./6. September 2020 +++
  • +++ 03.07.2020: Geplanter Saisonstart am 5./6. September 2020 +++
  • +++ 03.07.2020: Geplanter Saisonstart am 5./6. September 2020 +++
  • +++ 03.07.2020: Geplanter Saisonstart am 5./6. September 2020 +++
  • +++ 03.07.2020: Geplanter Saisonstart am 5./6. September 2020 +++
  • +++ 03.07.2020: Geplanter Saisonstart am 5./6. September 2020 +++
  • +++ 03.07.2020: Geplanter Saisonstart am 5./6. September 2020 +++
  • +++ 03.07.2020: Geplanter Saisonstart am 5./6. September 2020 +++

// 2. Senioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2019 10:30

SV Wormersdorf III

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

5:1

01.09.2019 11:00

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

VfL Meckenheim 2

1:5

01.09.2019 12:30

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

FC Flerzheim 2

0:3

01.09.2019 13:00

FC Pech III

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

4:4

01.09.2019 17:15

SV Wachtberg III

SV Beuel 06 V

4:5

08.09.2019 10:30

SV Wormersdorf III

SV Wachtberg III

6:3

08.09.2019 11:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

VfL Meckenheim 2

4:1

08.09.2019 12:30

FC Flerzheim 2

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

10:2

08.09.2019 12:45

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

SV Swisttal 1

7:4

08.09.2019 15:00

SV Beuel 06 V

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

7:2

08.09.2019 17:00

Godesberger FV III

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

6:1

15.09.2019 10:30

SV Wachtberg III

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

3:4

15.09.2019 11:00

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

0:3

15.09.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiß Merl III

FC Flerzheim 2

6:1

15.09.2019 11:00

VfL Meckenheim 2

Godesberger FV III

5:1

15.09.2019 12:30

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

SV Wormersdorf III

1:2

15.09.2019 15:00

FC Pech III

RW Dünstekoven 2

8:0

15.09.2019 15:00

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

SV Beuel 06 V

6:5

22.09.2019 10:30

SV Wachtberg III

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

3:0

22.09.2019 10:30

SV Wormersdorf III

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

2:4

22.09.2019 11:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

Godesberger FV III

4:6

22.09.2019 12:30

FC Flerzheim 2

FC Pech III

13:0

22.09.2019 12:45

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

VfL Meckenheim 2

2:0

22.09.2019 13:00

SV Beuel 06 V

Rot-Weiß Merl III

0:6

22.09.2019 15:00

RW Dünstekoven 2

SV Swisttal 1

0:7

29.09.2019 10:30

SV Wachtberg III

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

1:2

29.09.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiß Merl III

SV Wormersdorf III

5:1

29.09.2019 11:00

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

RW Dünstekoven 2

5:0

29.09.2019 17:00

Godesberger FV III

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

6:3

02.10.2019 19:30

RW Dünstekoven 2

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

2:3

04.10.2019 19:30

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

3:1

06.10.2019 10:30

SV Wachtberg III

Rot-Weiß Merl III

1:3

06.10.2019 10:30

SV Wormersdorf III

FC Pech III

5:2

06.10.2019 11:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

1:4

06.10.2019 12:30

FC Flerzheim 2

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

11:1

06.10.2019 12:30

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

3:7

06.10.2019 15:00

SV Beuel 06 V

SV Swisttal 1

3:7

13.10.2019 11:00

SV Swisttal 1

SV Wormersdorf III

3:6

13.10.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiß Merl III

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

5:0

13.10.2019 11:00

VfL Meckenheim 2

FC Flerzheim 2

2:7

13.10.2019 12:00

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

SV Beuel 06 V

3:5

13.10.2019 13:00

FC Pech III

SV Wachtberg III

5:3

13.10.2019 13:00

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

4:4

13.10.2019 17:00

Godesberger FV III

RW Dünstekoven 2

0:2

20.10.2019 10:30

SV Wachtberg III

SV Swisttal 1

1:2

20.10.2019 10:30

SV Wormersdorf III

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

2:0

20.10.2019 11:00

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

Rot-Weiß Merl III

2:5

20.10.2019 12:30

FC Flerzheim 2

Godesberger FV III

10:2

20.10.2019 12:30

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

FC Pech III

0:3

20.10.2019 15:00

SV Beuel 06 V

VfL Meckenheim 2

0:1

27.10.2019 11:00

SV Swisttal 1

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

8:0

27.10.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiß Merl III

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

3:1

27.10.2019 11:00

VfL Meckenheim 2

SV Wormersdorf III

6:1

27.10.2019 11:00

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

SV Wachtberg III

1:0

27.10.2019 12:45

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

FC Flerzheim 2

2:3

27.10.2019 13:00

FC Pech III

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

0:6

27.10.2019 15:00

Godesberger FV III

SV Beuel 06 V

5:5

03.11.2019 10:30

SV Wormersdorf III

Godesberger FV III

3:4

03.11.2019 10:30

SV Wachtberg III

VfL Meckenheim 2

4:1

03.11.2019 11:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

RW Dünstekoven 2

8:3

03.11.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiß Merl III

FC Pech III

5:0

03.11.2019 11:00

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

SV Swisttal 1

7:2

03.11.2019 12:30

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

1:5

03.11.2019 15:00

SV Beuel 06 V

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

5:2

10.11.2019 11:00

VfL Meckenheim 2

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

4:1

10.11.2019 11:00

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

0:1

10.11.2019 12:30

FC Flerzheim 2

RW Dünstekoven 2

7:2

10.11.2019 12:45

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

SV Wormersdorf III

0:1

10.11.2019 17:00

Godesberger FV III

SV Wachtberg III

3:2

13.11.2019 19:30

VfL Meckenheim 2

RW Dünstekoven 2

1:4

15.11.2019 20:00

FC Pech III

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

2:4

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

FC Flerzheim 2

2:1

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

Godesberger FV III

2:4

17.11.2019 13:00

FC Pech III

SV Swisttal 1

4:4

17.11.2019 17:00

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

VfL Meckenheim 2

2:2

17.11.2019 17:15

SV Wachtberg III

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

2:7

17.11.2019 17:15

SV Beuel 06 V

RW Dünstekoven 2

8:2

17.11.2019 17:30

Rot-Weiß Merl III

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

6:1

20.11.2019 19:30

RW Dünstekoven 2

Rot-Weiß Merl III

2:2

23.11.2019 17:00

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

RW Dünstekoven 2

2:0

24.11.2019 18:15

SV Swisttal 1

Godesberger FV III

3:5

01.12.2019 11:00

VfL Meckenheim 2

Rot-Weiß Merl III

2:2

01.12.2019 11:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

SV Swisttal 1

2:3

01.12.2019 11:00

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

FC Pech III

1:1

01.12.2019 12:30

FC Flerzheim 2

SV Beuel 06 V

3:2

01.12.2019 12:45

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

5:2

01.12.2019 15:00

SV Wormersdorf III

RW Dünstekoven 2

3:4

01.12.2019 17:00

Godesberger FV III

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

3:3

08.12.2019 10:30

SV Wachtberg III

RW Dünstekoven 2

3:3

08.12.2019 10:30

SV Wormersdorf III

FC Flerzheim 2

2:7

08.12.2019 11:00

SV Swisttal 1

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

8:0

08.12.2019 11:00

Rot-Weiß Merl III

Godesberger FV III

3:1

08.12.2019 11:00

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

5:2

08.12.2019 13:00

FC Pech III

VfL Meckenheim 2

2:3

08.12.2019 15:00

SV Beuel 06 V

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

10:1

15.12.2019 11:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

3:0

15.12.2019 11:00

Godesberger FV III

FC Pech III

1:4

15.12.2019 11:00

VfL Meckenheim 2

SV Swisttal 1

1:3

15.12.2019 12:45

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

Rot-Weiß Merl III

2:2

15.12.2019 17:15

SV Beuel 06 V

SV Wormersdorf III

8:1

09.02.2020 15:00

FC Pech III

SV Beuel 06 V

3:4

16.02.2020 11:00

VfL Meckenheim 2

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

1:1

16.02.2020 11:00

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

Rot-Weiß Merl III

1:1

16.02.2020 11:30

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

SV Wachtberg III

4:3

16.02.2020 12:30

FC Flerzheim 2

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

13:1

16.02.2020 17:00

Godesberger FV III

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

2:0

01.03.2020 10:30

SV Wachtberg III

FC Flerzheim 2

0:12

01.03.2020 11:00

SV Swisttal 1

VfL Meckenheim 2

7:4

01.03.2020 11:00

Rot-Weiß Merl III

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

2:0

01.03.2020 11:00

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

2:0

01.03.2020 12:30

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

RW Dünstekoven 2

0:5

01.03.2020 12:45

SV Wormersdorf III

SV Beuel 06 V

01.03.2020 13:00

FC Pech III

Godesberger FV III

0:1

08.03.2020 11:00

VfL Meckenheim 2

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

2:0

08.03.2020 11:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

SV Wormersdorf III

1:6

08.03.2020 12:30

FC Flerzheim 2

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

7:0

08.03.2020 12:45

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

FC Pech III

5:2

08.03.2020 17:00

SV Beuel 06 V

SV Wachtberg III

13:2

08.03.2020 17:00

Godesberger FV III

SV Swisttal 1

5:4

10.03.2020 19:30

SV Swisttal 1

Rot-Weiß Merl III

2:5

Termin offen

SV Swisttal 1

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

Termin offen

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

Godesberger FV III

Termin offen

Rot-Weiß Merl III

VfL Meckenheim 2

Termin offen

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

Termin offen

FC Pech III

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

Termin offen

SV Beuel 06 V

FC Flerzheim 2

Termin offen

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

SV Swisttal 1

Termin offen

VfL Meckenheim 2

FC Pech III

Termin offen

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

SV Beuel 06 V

Termin offen

FC Flerzheim 2

SV Wormersdorf III

Termin offen

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

Termin offen

Godesberger FV III

Rot-Weiß Merl III

Termin offen

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

Godesberger FV III

Termin offen

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

SV Beuel 06 V

Termin offen

FC Flerzheim 2

SV Wachtberg III

Termin offen

SV Swisttal 1

FC Pech III

Termin offen

SV Wormersdorf III

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

Termin offen

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

SV Wachtberg III

Termin offen

FC Flerzheim 2

Rot-Weiß Merl III

Termin offen

VfL Meckenheim 2

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

Termin offen

RW Dünstekoven 2

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

Termin offen

Godesberger FV III

VfL Meckenheim 2

Termin offen

SV Beuel 06 V

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

Termin offen

RW Dünstekoven 2

FC Pech III

Termin offen

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

Termin offen

RW Dünstekoven 2

SV Wachtberg III

Termin offen

VfL Meckenheim 2

SV Wachtberg III

Termin offen

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

SV Beuel 06 V

Termin offen

FC Pech III

Rot-Weiß Merl III

Termin offen

RW Dünstekoven 2

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

Termin offen

SV Wormersdorf III

RW Dünstekoven 2

Termin offen

RW Dünstekoven 2

SV Beuel 06 V

Termin offen

Rot-Weiß Merl III

SV Swisttal 1

Termin offen

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

Termin offen

FC Flerzheim 2

RW Dünstekoven 2

Termin offen

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

VfL Meckenheim 2

Termin offen

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

FC Pech III

Termin offen

SV Wachtberg III

Godesberger FV III

Termin offen

SV Wormersdorf III

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

Termin offen

Godesberger FV III

SV Wormersdorf III

Termin offen

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

Termin offen

SV Swisttal 1

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

Termin offen

SV Swisttal 1

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

Termin offen

Rot-Weiß Merl III

RW Dünstekoven 2

Termin offen

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

FC Flerzheim 2

Termin offen

VfL Meckenheim 2

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

Termin offen

SV Wachtberg III

SV Wormersdorf III

Termin offen

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

SV Wormersdorf III

Termin offen

SV Beuel 06 V

Godesberger FV III

Termin offen

FC Flerzheim 2

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

Termin offen

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

SV Swisttal 1

Termin offen

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

Rot-Weiß Merl III

Termin offen

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

FC Pech III

Termin offen

SV Wachtberg III

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

Termin offen

SV Wormersdorf III

VfL Meckenheim 2

Termin offen

Godesberger FV III

FC Flerzheim 2

Termin offen

FC Pech III

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

Termin offen

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

RW Dünstekoven 2

Termin offen

VfL Meckenheim 2

SV Beuel 06 V

Termin offen

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

SV Wormersdorf III

Termin offen

SV Swisttal 1

SV Wachtberg III

Termin offen

Rot-Weiß Merl III

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

Termin offen

SV Beuel 06 V

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

Termin offen

RW Dünstekoven 2

Godesberger FV III

Termin offen

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

Termin offen

FC Flerzheim 2

VfL Meckenheim 2

Termin offen

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

Rot-Weiß Merl III

Termin offen

SV Wachtberg III

FC Pech III

Termin offen

SV Wormersdorf III

SV Swisttal 1

Termin offen

RW Dünstekoven 2

VfL Meckenheim 2

Termin offen

FC Pech III

SV Wormersdorf III

Termin offen

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

Termin offen

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

Termin offen

SV Swisttal 1

SV Beuel 06 V

Termin offen

Rot-Weiß Merl III

SV Wachtberg III

Termin offen

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

FC Flerzheim 2

Termin offen

RW Dünstekoven 2

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

Termin offen

SV Swisttal 1

FC Flerzheim 2

Termin offen

RW Dünstekoven 2

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

Termin offen

SV Beuel 06 V

FC Pech III

Termin offen

TB 1906 Witterschlick 2

SV Wachtberg III

Termin offen

TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. II

Godesberger FV III

Termin offen

FC Flerzheim 2

SV Swisttal 1

Termin offen

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

Termin offen

SV Wormersdorf III

Rot-Weiß Merl III

Termin offen

Godesberger FV III

SV Hertha Buschhoven III

Termin offen

SV Rot-Weiß Queckenberg e.V. 2

SV Wachtberg III

Termin offen

Rot-Weiß Merl III

SV Beuel 06 V

Termin offen

SV Swisttal 1

RW Dünstekoven 2

Termin offen

FC Pech III

FC Flerzheim 2

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

Rot-Weiß Merl III

VfL Meckenheim 2

Letztes Spiel

08.03.2020 11:00

VfL Meckenheim 2

2

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 3

0

Tabelle

1. Rot-Weiß Merl III

40

2. FC Flerzheim 2

39

3. Godesberger FV III

32

4. TB 1906 Witterschl.

31

5. TuS Odendorf 1919 .

29

6. SV Beuel 06 V

28

7. SV Swisttal 1

25

8. VfL Meckenheim 2

24

9. SV Wormersdorf III

24

10. SV Hertha Buschhov.

19

11. FC Pech III

15

12. RW Dünstekoven 2

14

13. SC Volmershoven-He.

14

14. SV Wachtberg III

7

15. SV Rot-Weiß Quecke.

3

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 152

Gestern Online: 217

Diesen Monat: 1635

Letzter Monat: 6667

Total: 57004